We are all the Winners

Serien 2022

  1. Lars – Ulrika, 16 +110
  2. Anette – Ragnhild, 12 +45
  3. Monika – Micke, 12 +42

LB-cup 2022

  1. Monika – Micke, 3 +23

2. Ragnhild – Anette, 2 +14

3. Kent – Janne, 2 +4

Guldklotet 2022

  1. Monika – Micke, 3 +31
  2. Anette – Ragnhild, 2 +5
  3. Lars – Ulrika, 2 -1


Sommartävl. 2022

  1. Micke 3 +27
  2. Lizette 2 +12
  3. Niklas 2 +9

Böffs Minne2022

  1. Lars C – Niklas, 3 +26
  2. Mia – Ronny S, 2 +12
  3. Ulrika – Lars R, 2 -7

———————————————-

LB-cup 2021

  1. Ragnhild – Anette, 3 +21
  2. Monika – Micke, 3 +18
  3. Gunilla – Jörgen, 2 +18

Guldklotet 2021

  1. Monika – Micke, 3 +7
  2. Gunilla – Jörgen, 2 +15
  3. Anette – Ragnhild, 2 +8

Sommartävl. 2021

  1. Lars, 3 +31
  2. Anette , 3 +22
  3. Inger,2 +13

Böff´s Minne 2021

  1. Christer – Steen, 3 +27
  2. Monika – Micke, 3 +19
  3. Kent – Janne, 2 +5

——————————————————————————————

Böff´sminne 2020

  1. Monika – Micke, 3 +21
  2. Lovisa – Benny, 3 +10
  3. Ulrika – Lars, 2 +13

Sommartävl. 2020

  1. Jörgen, 3 +20
  2. Mia, 3 +15
  3. Lars, 2 +12

Guldklotet 2020

  1. Gunilla – Jörgen, 3 +23
  2. Carina – Leif, 3 +15
  3. Christer – Steen, 2 +13

LB cup 2020

  1. Monika – Micke
  2. Ulrika – Lars
  3. Mia – Ronny

Bjarve cup inställd

—————————————————————————————-


Böff´s Minne 2019

  1. Ragnhild – Janne, 3 +20
  2. Gunilla – Jörgen, 3 +10
  3. Gunilla -Lars P, Christer – Göran, 2 +14

Sommartävl. 2019

  1. Lars R,3 +17
  2. Micke, 3 +15
  3. Kent, 3 +13

Guldklotet 2019

  1. Monika – Micke 3 +28
  2. Ulrika – Lars, 3 +22
  3. Steen – Christer,2 +15

LB cup 2019

  1. Anette – Ragnhild
  2. Monika – Micke
  3. Gunilla – Jörgen

Bjarve cup 2019

  1. Monika – Micke,24 +144
  2. Ulrika – Lars, 22 +132
  3. Steen – Göran, 18 +87


Böff´s Minne 2018

  1. Monika – Micke,3 +26
  2. Anette – Ragnhild, 3 +20
  3. Steen – Hasse, 2 +14

Sommartävl. 2018

  1. Steen – Hasse, 3 +31
  2. Carina – Leif, 3 +21
  3. Anette – Ragnhild, 2 +19
Sommartävl 2018

Guldklotet 2018

  1. Monica – Lars C,3 +22
  2. Monika – Micke, 3 +5
  3. Lars – Ulrika, 2 +8

LB cup 2018

1 Monika - Micke, 3 +24
2 Göran - Christer, Britten - Inger, 3 +16

Bjarve cup 2018

  1. Ulrika – Lars, 26 +125
  2. Steen – Hasse, 25 +145
  3. Monika – Micke, 24 +143

_______________________________________________________________________________

Böff´s Minne 2017

  1. Monika – Micke, 3 +29
  2. Anette – Ragnhild, 3 +12
  3. Britten – Göran, 2 +11

Sommartävl. 2017

  1. Micke, 3 +25
  2. Monika, Uffe, Hasse, 3 +14

Guldklotet 2017

  1. Micke, 3 +25
  2. Uffe, 3 +23
  3. Carina, 3 +19

_______________________________________________________________________________

Böff´s Minne 2016

  1. Monika – Lars
  2. Gunilla – Jocke
  3. Inger – Christer

Sommartävl. 2016

  1. Göran L
  2. Lars R
  3. Niklas W

Guldklotet 2016

  1. Jocke
  2. Christer
  3. Lars R

____________________________________________________________________________

Böff´s Minne 2015

  1. Monika – Lars C
  2. Christer – Steen
  3. Ann-Sofie – Leif




Sommartävl. 2015

  1. Micke
  2. Göran
  3. Anette

Guldklotet 2015

  1. Lars Rommedahl
  2. Hasse Påsson
  3. Anita Mattson

_______________________________________________________________________________

Böff´s minne 2014

  1. Anette
  2. Benny
  3. Lovisa

Sommartävl. 2014

  1. Lars R
  2. Niklas
  3. Göran

Guldklotet 2014

  1. Hasse
  2. Anette
  3. Göran

___________________________________________________________________________

Sommartävl. 2013

  1. Hasse
  2. Lovisa
  3. Göran

Guldklotet 2013

  1. Anette
  2. Micke

_______________________________________________________________________________

Sommartävl. 2012

  1. Monica Carnert

Guldklotet 2012

  1. Micke Ekenberg
  2. Sussie Bjarve
  3. Steen Andersen

_______________________________________________________________________________

Sommartävl.2011

  1. Kaj Bjarve
  2. Micke Ekenberg
  3. Hasse Pålsson

Guldklotet 2011

  1. Micke Ekenberg
  2. Anette Troedsson

_______________________________________________________________________________

Sommartävl. 2010

  1. Kaj Bjarve
  2. Hasse Pålsson
  3. Micke Ekenberg

Guldklotet 2010

  1. Sussie Bjarve
  2. Hasse Pålsson
  3. Christer Nilsson

Guldklotet 2009

  1. Kaj Bjarve
  2. Hasse Pålsson
  3. Sven Magnusson